2017 Participating Artists

Booth Map...


Last Name First Name Category Booth #
Abrams Meyer Mixed Media - 2D 198
Abrams Rick Digital Art 230
Anderson Joel Photography 45
Anderson Susan Clay 72
Arango Andres Leather 218
Ardolino Jennifer Watercolor 254
Arkus Anthony Metal 10
Armstrong William Drawings & Pastels 15
Auger Richard Photography 156
Bach Susan Clay 241
Bachers Gary Drawings & Pastels 246
Baird E.I. Painting 142
Barnes Greg Drawings & Pastels 182
Barnes James Wood 19
Barter Stacy Painting 242
Bates Marcy Fiber 49
Bayne Barbara Jewelry 43
Beam Brian Clay 167
Beck Kate Fiber 112
Behr Michael Photography 59
Beirne Bert Painting 117
Bennett Amanda Digital Art 73
Bjurstrom David Drawings & Pastels 70
Bond Michael Printmaking 133
Bradley Joseph Mixed Media - 2D 179
Brem Jerry Painting 137
Bridgeman Jim Clay 37
Brown Mark Painting 115
Brueck Jason Digital Art 219
Bruno Chris Mixed Media - 2D 215
Bryant Michael Photography 11
Buddie Geoff Mixed Media - 3D 27
Burge Lisa Painting 155
Caidin Pam Jewelry 200
Campos Edson Drawings & Pastels 52
Carrio Gaston Mixed Media - 2D 31
Carrio Gaston Painting 32
Carter James Painting 164
Chardon Roxane Drawings & Pastels 239
Chen Kevin Painting 191
Choo Fong Clay 110
Chu Danny Painting 178
Coby Robert Glass 248
Cohen Carolyn Printmaking 166
Cole-Footitt Candiss Fiber 170
Coleman Sebastian Glass 122
Cornell Matthew Painting 1
Costin John Printmaking 150
Coulter Scott Painting 109
Crow Kina Sculpture 119
Crowell Adam Wood 24
Currie Carolyn Painting 159
Curry Erin Drawings & Pastels 204
Czuk Peter Wood 50
DeLeon-Alfonso Patricia Painting 51
Deppen Tim Wood 121
Dickson Mark Sculpture 235
DiMarzo Dean Painting 188
Dix Jeffrey Painting 201
Dorman Kuei Watercolor 125
DuPont Chip Drawings & Pastels 105
Duran Marla Fiber 136
Duval Kevin Metal 175
Eckard Randy Watercolor 196
Edgar Steve Leather 3
Eitharong Ummarid Painting 63
Endres Marilyn Wood 202
Engler Dylan Glass 181
Eubank Kim Printmaking 129
Falls Deborah Fiber 29
Farrell Robert Metal 102
Fasani Ruben Glass 211
Feng Z.L. Watercolor 139
Ferreira Patricio Jewelry 158
Fico Angelo Glass 78
Figueroa David Sculpture 205
Frerichs Susan Jewelry 16
Frey Benjamin Mixed Media - 2D 152
Gatewood Charles Painting 25
Gonzalez Luis Mixed Media - 3D 114
Gotlib Helen Mixed Media - 2D 20
Green Kathleen Painting 157
Griffith Jeremy Glass 60
Hamlin Michael Clay 120
Hampel Christiane Jewelry 154
Harris John Painting 71
Harrold Kate Digital Art 249
Hasmut Ali Painting 222
Hazelaar Charles Sculpture 106
Henley Jenny Mixed Media - 2D 41
Herbon John Clay 61
Hessler Robert Clay 161
Heuslein Mina Clay 135
Holllmann Stacia Mixed Media - 2D 108
Horowitz Shaari Wood 5
Hoyle Billy Joe Photography 177
Hunter David Printmaking 225
Isaac Gabriel Clay 180
Ivory Jennifer Mixed Media - 3D 40
Jackson John Wayne Sculpture 240
James Mary Anne Watercolor 64
Jelen Nicolette Glass 224
Jerman-Melka Julie Jewelry 165
Jimenez Nicario Mixed Media - 3D 208
Johnson Bruce Clay 65
Jones Aletha Watercolor 17
Jones Vicki Drawings & Pastels 234
Jones IV Sam Mixed Media - 2D 243
Kamolpornwijit Wiwat Jewelry 38
Kemper M. Watercolor 245
Kidd William Clay 55
King Kue Metal 118
Kittleson Robin Glass 33
Krause Ronetta Jewelry 69
Kwamena-Poh William Watercolor 75
Lagos Carmen Watercolor 203
Lai Daniel Sculpture 13
LaMons Alison Watercolor 226
LaMontagne Paul Sculpture 53
Lampman Aileen Jewelry 231
Ledesma Iris Jewelry 113
Lee Ning Painting 148
Lemke William Painting 144
Leto Tina Photography 153
Levy David Wood 171
Lorber Randi Digital Art 26
Luks Susan Fiber 162
Madzo Michael Mixed Media - 2D 145
Malloy Clare Drawings & Pastels 57
Manning Trent Mixed Media - 3D 103
Margerum Collin Drawings & Pastels 168
Martin Bernard Painting 44
Martin Minh Glass 229
Martin Scott Clay 232
Martray Brianna Sculpture 173
Mascoll John Wood 189
Mathisen Katherine Sculpture 2
MacDonald Dave Metal 124
McMillin Craig Clay 172
McMahon Brenda Clay 244
McWhorter Don Clay 134
Melillo Jeanne Fiber 216
Menaker Igor Photography 214
Merzatta Danielle Jewelry 76
Meyer Sandra Drawings & Pastels 199
Miller Brian Photography 151
Mitchell Libby Fiber 104
Mocahbee Marti Clay 132
Moore Marius Photography 28
Mosedale Andrew Photography 74
Naphtali Ayala Jewelry 126
Nelsin Jo Fiber 48
Nevin Christian Jewelry 253
Nockengust Rex Jewelry 22
Nolley Phillip Glass 130
Nolley Phillip Sculpture 131
Olson Darren Photography 4
Olson Scott Mixed Media - 2D 56
Olszewski Steven Sculpture 68
Orton Ken Painting 174
Packard Lawrence Drawings & Pastels 212
Pavalonis Jason Photography 100
Pearce Carrie Painting 67
Pearce James Wood 66
Peebles Leslie Printmaking 251
Peeso Bruce Painting 23
Perry Diane Fiber 233
Perry James Leather 250
Peterson Benjamin Sculpture 77
Petraitis Loretta Painting 7
Phelan Ilene Clay 128
Piantedosi Regina Mixed Media - 2D 140
Powers Daniel Photography 255
Proctor Luke Metal 209
Ripple Jeff Painting 18
Rodriguez Hernan Painting 252
Russell John Wood 223
Saulino Anna Jewelry 184
Scanlan John Photography 79
Scarborough Suzy Mixed Media - 2D 62
Schienle Jill Jewelry 228
Schinelli Lori Emerging Artist 185
Schwegmann Michael Clay 217
Scuderi Xina Emerging Artist 186
Sebastian Stephen Painting 210
Shatz Paul Photography 30
Shepardson Marianne Glass 107
Signavong Bounkhong Fiber 8
Sigwarth Douglas Glass 237
Silverstein Grant Printmaking 58
Simmons Scott Glass 176
Skoog Anette Leather 147
Sly Mary Fiber 47
Smith Cheryl Mackey Clay 34
Smith Jim Wood 141
Smith Randall Painting 35
Smyth David Clay 227
Sondag Don Painting 123
Steenhuis Jill Printmaking 190
Stevens Paul Photography 238
Stiles Melissa Jewelry 194
Strzynski Dylan Mixed Media - 2D 21
Sudduth Mark Glass 101
Terauds Marina Printmaking 14
Thai David Glass 163
Thiele Michael Mixed Media - 3D 111
Thomas-Moore Greg Wood 160
Toro Alberto Leather 46
Tutjamnong Ken Painting 236
Uren Steve Wood 42
Vagner Michael Jewelry 149
VanScoy Taman Watercolor 36
Walchek Valerie Clay 143
Wargin Thomas Sculpture 213
Weber Michael Watercolor 169
Weiler James Glass 193
White Jonathan Clay 197
White Marisa Emerging Artist 187
Whitfield Warner Glass 9
Whitworth Vonnie Watercolor 54
Wommack R. Michael Drawings & Pastels 39
Woodward Phil Mixed Media - 3D 138
Wooster Anne Printmaking 195
Yao Jean Fiber 183
Yingst Kreg Printmaking 207
Yoo Youngjoo Jewelry 6
Zhou Yu Painting 12